Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna Herrar C + Herrar D

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn Klubb   Totalt  
1. Martin Arvidsson BK Bullerby   1763  
Tom Elingsworth    
2. Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK   1651  
William Åberg    
3. Alexander Lindqvist Klotrullarnas BK   1534  
Ivan Majlat    
4. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1517  
Toni Sandelin    
5. Mikael Hansen HBK Åsen   1515  
Peter Ahnfeldt    
6. Anders Nilsson Palmstadens HBK   1484  
Mattias Nilsson    
7. Lars Käll Klotrullarnas BK   1471  
Sven Johansson    
8. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan   1462  
Kennet Ceder    
9. Dick Andersson BK Piggelin   1443  
Emil Larsson    
10. Fredrik Malmsten BK Skoj   1411  
Oscar Haggren    
11. Mats Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF   1383  
Stefan Gustavsson    
12. Martin Jonsson BK Skoj   1382  
Max Ryrstedt    
13. Lucas Åkerman Berndtsson BK Piggelin   1372  
Marcus Svensson    
14. Björn Bergheden Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   1366  
Martin Ahrle    
15. Daniel Hermansson Klotrullarnas BK   1355  
Per Pettersson    
16. Bo Tornberg BK Piggelin   1338  
Daniel Gullberg    
17. Anders Johansson HBK Åsen   1335  
Jonas Arvidsson    
18. Krister Knutsson Göinge HIF   1331  
Mattias Bjereke    
19. Christian Svensson BK Skoj   1323  
Jörgen Håkansson    
20. Kristian Nilsson CarlstadHammarö IF   1322  
Leif Heinrich    
21. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK   1320  
Stefan Westerdahl    
22. Magnus Hjertén Klotrullarnas BK   1315  
Olle Waldefeldt    
23. Joel Sundhäll CarlstadHammarö IF   1313  
Martin Andersson    
24. Dan Johansson BK Tranan   1300  
Jonathan Carlsson    
25. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen   1277  
Leif Itander    
26. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF   1263  
Oscar Nygren    
27. Christian Karlsson Göinge HIF   1256  
Paul Nordkvist    
28. Erold Borg Klotrullarnas BK   1209  
Rickard Ljungberg    
29. Kenneth Sandberg BK Skoj   1186  
Petar Savanovic    
30. Anders Berglund Team Kinnekulle HBK   1177  
Kenneth Magnusson    
31. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF   1109  
Per Hansson    
32. Henrik Ernbert Klotrullarnas BK   1100  
Johan Setterberg    
33. Claes Blomgren BK Tranan   1056  
Daniel Hult    
34. Benny Andersson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   656  
Hampus Hammarbäck