Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna Herrar A + Herrar B

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn Klubb   Totalt  
1. Oscar Erixon BK Tranan   2166  
Sammy Juslin    
2. Håkan Rylander Motala BF   2115  
Jacob Ljungqvist    
3. Glenn Florens BK Wege   2095  
Krister Broström    
4. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF   2079  
Magnus Håkansson    
5. Fredrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg   2046  
Henrik Rosengren    
6. Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget   2014  
Mats Johansson    
7. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF   2001  
Sven Gustavsson    
8. Daniel Ousbäck Team Skövde BC   2000  
Zoran Caric    
9. Felix Ståhl BK Thule   1998  
Maximilian Ståhl    
10. Erik Skogsberg Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   1980  
Mattias Olsson    
11. Alexander Johansson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1955  
Mikael Jonsson    
12. Andreas Brönnmark Palmstadens HBK   1950  
Erik Åkerman    
13. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen   1937  
Matteus Pfeiffer    
14. Bengt Schnipka Palmstadens HBK   1902  
Robin Persson    
15. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1885  
Peter Svensson    
16. Alexander Engström Volvo FK   1883  
Jonathan Engström    
17. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK   1865  
Stefan Nowakowski    
18. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan   1844  
Fredrik Karlsson    
19. Tomas Andersson Klotrullarnas BK   1824  
Tomi Rautio    
20. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF   1817  
Lucas Larsen    
21. Per Larsson BK Piggelin   1805  
Rasmus Moberg    
22. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1794  
Erik Nilsson    
23. Anders Svanström BK Tranan   1781  
Martin Larsson    
24. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF   1774  
Mattias Grönberg    
25. Emil Ura BK Tranan   1754  
Mattias Andersson    
26. Christian Edström Motala BF   1742  
Fredrik Gustavsson    
27. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF   1725  
Joakim Jönsson    
28. Fredrik Eklund BK Bullerby   1724  
Magnus Karlsson    
29. Alexander Hansson BK Skoj   1683  
Patric Bohlin    
30. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget   1680  
Johan Danielsson    
31. Kenth Carlstedt RBU Västerås   1626  
Mathias Bergström    
32. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF   1622  
Victor Nygren    
33. Karl-Johan Andersson IK Ymer   1587  
Philip Wändemark    
34. Johan Eriksson Göinge HIF   1585  
Lars-Inge Hedlund    
35. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg   1532  
Tobias Larsson    
36. Lars Albertson BK Piggelin   1484  
Oliwer Enulf    
37. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan   1379  
Jimmy Susi