Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 7:e Maj 15:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Alexander Engström   Volvo FK   174 225 141 220 173 191   1124
2. Alexander Johansson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   160 193 216 154 185 195   1103
3. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   168 151 190 200 179 169   1057
4. Michael Hultman   Domsjö IF BK   175 216 159 151 167 138   1006
5. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   165 195 123 134 181 160   958
6. Roland Gustavsson   BK Craft   149 153 171 173 148 146   940
7. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   171 125 127 175 161 168   927
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   157 192 171 171 135 161   987
2. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   184 187 167 166 127 145   976
3. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   137 157 160 121 123 154   852
4. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   130 117 136 139 139 147   808
5. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   137 122 148 100 176 124   807
6. Jonathan Engström   Volvo FK   139 132 119 115 126 128   759
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   132 152 138 107 133 105   767
2. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   114 113 103 153 130 137   750
3. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   114 121 120 87 149 72   663
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   120 108 120 82 117 110   657
2. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   107 123 105 97 92 132   656
3. Benny Andersson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK                 0
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Emma Persson   BK Miss   168 232 150 132 156 161   999
2. Lisa Nordström-Green   BK Merci   163 172 145 152 161 188   981
3. Maria Carlehed   Solhöjdens IF   129 158 132 139 139 114   811
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   145 141 123 116 102 147   774
2. Caroline Dahlström   Norsborgs AIK   120 114 113 142 147 138   774
3. Sofie Hägglöf   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   124 124 127 114 131 148   768
4. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   157 66 119 101 85 139   667
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lena Sommargren   Norsborgs AIK   104 116 93 116 133 126   688
2. Ann-Sofie Roos   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   137 77 106 110 112 105   647
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Linnéa Björkqvist   Norsborgs AIK   83 84 97 131 85 104   584
2. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   87 68 72 83 52 67   429
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Kenth Reinelius   Eskilstuna HIF   223 216 216 248 255 187   1345
2. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   173 155 95 156 111 152   842