Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 5:e Maj 09:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Svanström BK Tranan Herrar B
2. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan Herrar B
3. Cecilia Robinsson BK Tranan Damer D
4. Claes Blomgren BK Tranan Herrar D
5. Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar D
6. Emil Ura BK Tranan Herrar A
7. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
8. Erika Nordström BK Tranan Damer A
9. Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
10. Helena Claesson BK Tranan Gotlandsränna B
11. Ida Sjöberg BK Tranan Damer C
12. Inger Johansson BK Tranan Damer D
13. Jessica Svensson BK Tranan Damer B
14. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar B
15. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan Herrar C
16. Kennet Ceder BK Tranan Herrar C
17. Lena Svanström BK Tranan Damer A
18. Marcus Gustafsson BK Tranan Gotlandsränna A
19. Maria Berggren BK Tranan Damer D
20. Martin Larsson BK Tranan Herrar B
21. Michaela Lejonberg BK Tranan Damer B
22. Sammy Juslin BK Tranan Herrar A
23. Tomas Eliasson BK Tranan Gotlandsränna B
24. Agneta Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
25. Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
26. Oscar Erixon Marbodals BS Herrar A
27. Mattias Andersson Premier BC Herrar B
28. Reserverad plats    
29. Reserverad plats    
30. Reserverad plats    
31. Reserverad plats    
32. Reserverad plats    
33.      
34.      
35.      
36.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Sammy Juslin BK Tranan Herrar A
2. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
  Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
3. Emil Ura BK Tranan Herrar A
4. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan Herrar B
  Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar B
5. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan Herrar C
  Kennet Ceder BK Tranan Herrar C
6. Jessica Svensson BK Tranan Damer B
  Michaela Lejonberg BK Tranan Damer B
7. Erika Nordström BK Tranan Damer A
  Lena Svanström BK Tranan Damer A
8. Anders Svanström BK Tranan Herrar B
  Martin Larsson BK Tranan Herrar B
9. Claes Blomgren BK Tranan Herrar D
  Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar D
10. Inger Johansson BK Tranan Damer D
  Maria Berggren BK Tranan Damer D
11. Cecilia Robinsson BK Tranan Damer D
  Ida Sjöberg BK Tranan Damer C
12. Agneta Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
  Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
13. Oscar Erixon Marbodals BS Herrar A
14. Mattias Andersson Premier BC Herrar B