Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat för Herrar C

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn   Klubb   Resultat
1. Christoffer Stelpe   Nannylunds IF   994
2. Martin Arvidsson   BK Bullerby   915
3. Erik Berggren   Klotrullarnas BK   912
4. Emil Granström   Vimmerby BK   881
5. Jim Lindgren   BK Wege   820
6. Said Shemsi   RBU Västerås   818
7. Jimmy Valdemarsson   KFUM Kometerna   814
8. Emil Larsson   BK Piggelin   812
9. Alexander Lindqvist   Klotrullarnas BK   811
10. Albin Lander   Nannylunds IF   809
11. Mikael Lundevall   RBU Västerås   806
12. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   803
13. Jörgen Bergkvist   BK Tranan   795
14. Victor Berntsson   Gullboda IF   794
15. Jan-Olof Gustavsson   BK Tranan   794
16. Lucas Åkerman Berndtsson   BK Piggelin   791
17. Lars-Gunnar Feldt   IF Fregatten Lidköping   790
18. Robin Lyzell   BK Skoj   785
19. Fredrik Malmsten   BK Skoj   781
20. Anders Blomqvist   Nyköpings BS   775
21. Peter Ahnfeldt   HBK Åsen   771
22. Martin Ahrle   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   767
23. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   767
24. Jörgen Håkansson   BK Skoj   761
25. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   750
26. Stefan Andersson   Vara BK   749
27. Sven Johansson   Klotrullarnas BK   746
28. Mikael Hansen   HBK Åsen   744
29. William Åberg   Klotrullarnas BK   739
30. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   738
31. Daniel Alyhr   Nannylunds IF   736
32. Alexander Lund   Nannylunds IF   735
33. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   734
34. David Rosberg   RBU Västerås   731
35. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   727
36. Lars Käll   Klotrullarnas BK   725
37. Ivan Majlat   Klotrullarnas BK   723
38. Lars Edvardsson   Gullboda IF   722
39. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   722
40. Conny Eriksson   Nannylunds IF   720
41. Fredrik Håkansson   FF Österlen   719
42. Christoffer Öhrn   HIK Kick Off   714
43. Oscar Nygren   CarlstadHammarö IF   712
44. Christian Karlsson   Göinge HIF   711
45. Per Hedman   KFUM Kometerna   710
46. Rune Andersson   IF Fregatten Lidköping   709
47. Daniel Gullberg   BK Piggelin   708
48. Peter Myhrman   RBU Västerås   706
49. Jimmy Bodin   Nyköpings BS   697
50. Stefan Gustavsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   696
51. Johnny Hedström   RBU Västerås   695
52. Per Rundblad   Nannylunds IF   695
53. Anders Rosberg   HBK Åsen   693
54. Simon Norman   Team Kinnekulle HBK   692
55. Leif Heinrich   CarlstadHammarö IF   689
56. Mats Larsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   687
57. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   681
58. Rickard Ljungberg   Klotrullarnas BK   675
59. Markus Myllykoski   Gullboda IF   673
60. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   671
61. Kennet Ceder   BK Tranan   667
62. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   663
63. Max Ryrstedt   BK Skoj   648
64. Anders Sävström   Trollhättans HIF   647
65. Dick Andersson   BK Piggelin   631
66. Bo Tornberg   BK Piggelin   630
67. Oscar Haggren   BK Skoj   630
68. Olle Waldefeldt   Klotrullarnas BK   626
69. Daniel Strängberg   IF Fregatten Lidköping   620
70. Andreas Morton   Motala BF   617
71. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   604
72. Björn Bergheden   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   599
73. Marcus Svensson   BK Piggelin   581
74. Mikael Thorén   Nannylunds IF   564
75. Mats-Erik Holgersson   CarlstadHammarö IF   551
76. Pasi Hosio   RBU Västerås   533
77. Michael Wikström   RBU Västerås   318